Adam Poller
Last updated: Feb 21, 2025

Adam Poller

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1407016157

Adam Poller

Family Nurse Practitioner

He is located at 3458 Neely Road in Mc Guire Afb, NJ 08641. Can help patients with the following: Allergies, Asthma, Gynecological Exam, Influenza, Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs), Women's Health. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1407016157. Appointment can be made via the phone number (866) 377-2778.

Conditions treated

Adam Poller, being an family nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Adam Poller.

  • Acne
  • Allergies
  • Anxiety
  • Arthritis
  • Asthma
  • Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
  • Child or Adolescent
  • Common Cold
  • Depression
  • Diabetes
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Gynecological Exam
  • Headache
  • High Cholesterol
  • Hypertension
  • Influenza
  • Insomnia
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Obesity
  • Prescription Refill
  • Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs)
  • Weight Loss
  • Women's Health

Looking for more Family Nurse Practitioners?

Here are family nurse practitioners in New Jersey you may want to explore.

Jesvin Mathew
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10 Franklin Turnpike Mahwah, 7430, NJ
Rosily Philip
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 101 2nd Street Lakewood, 8701, NJ
Sheron Diane Keyes
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1140 Route 72 West Manahawkin, 8050, NJ
Guilaine Michaud-Mesidor
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1000 South Elmora Avenue Elizabeth, 7202, NJ
Kaitlyn Winkles
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1012 Laurel Oak Road Voorhees, 8043, NJ
Michelle Donohoe
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1028 Hooper Avenue Toms River, 8753, NJ
Ayishetu Alhassan
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1042 Main Street Paterson, 7503, NJ
Stacy Kristin Newman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1 Capital Way Pennington, 8534, NJ
Natasha Halyard
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1000 Atlantic Avenue Camden, 8104, NJ
Anna Posherstnik
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10 Finderne Avenue Bridgewater, 8807, NJ

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Adam Poller treat?

Adam Poller provides treatment for Allergies, Asthma, Gynecological Exam, Influenza, Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs), Women's Health. For the full list see this list.

Does Adam Poller accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Adam Poller accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Adam Poller?

Adam Poller's office is located at 3458 Neely Road in Mc Guire Afb, NJ 08641.